Showing 1–12 of 90 results

Cisco Dealer Kenya at Best Prices

Cisco Dealer in Kenya is  working to providing solutions, technology, tips and resources to help businesses grow. World-class networking, simple security, one-stop collaboration, a streamlined data center. Get everything you need to power your growing business. The routers, switch, access points, modules e.t.c available at undoubtedly competitive prices Nairobi from Hubtech resellers in Kenya. Having partnered with major Cisco distributors thus ensuring quality products. Furthermore, we offer same day delivery. We are the leading suppliers, dealers and resellers of Networking products and equipment with discounted prices in Nairobi Kenya. Visit our shop today for best quality products.

Cisco networking products are designed to help the user to create a very effective network, Cisco products range from Cisco Routers, Cisco IP phones system, Cisco Switches, Cisco SFP modules, and Cisco Adapters.

Cisco Network Routers –  Cisco Seamlessly and securely connects applications across your cloud, data center, and edge locations. Cisco routers are designed for intent-based networking.

Cisco Network Switches – switches are powered by intent and informed by context, with security embedded throughout. They help your network continuously learn and evolve to meet business needs.

Cisco IP Phones – Cisco phones offer video and voice for everyone. Enjoy superior communications with mobile device integration.

Cisco SFP Modules – Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, The 1000BASE-SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable; GLC-LH-SM,

Cisco Adapters – Cisco Adapters support a wide range of LAN and WAN technologies that provide transport services for data and voice.

Sale!

Cisco Dealer in Kenya

Cisco 8841 IP Phone CP-8841-K9

Original price was: KSh39,000.00.Current price is: KSh35,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh298,000.00.Current price is: KSh285,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh190,000.00.Current price is: KSh185,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh81,000.00.Current price is: KSh75,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh200,000.00.Current price is: KSh198,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh110,000.00.Current price is: KSh108,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh65,000.00.Current price is: KSh62,400.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh285,000.00.Current price is: KSh280,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh155,000.00.Current price is: KSh150,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh48,000.00.Current price is: KSh45,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh14,500.00.Current price is: KSh14,000.00. + VAT
Sale!
Original price was: KSh132,000.00.Current price is: KSh130,000.00. + VAT