UBIQUITI
Nanostation m2
Nanostation m2 Loco
Nanostation m5
Nanostation m5 Loco
Rocket m5
Rocket m2
Bullet M2hp
Bullet M5hp
Edgerouter Lite
Edgerouter Pro
Toughswitch 16 Port carrier
Toughswitch 8 Port
Nanobeam 300
Nanobeam 400
Nanostation m2
Airgrid 5Ghz 23Dbi
Airgrid 5Ghz 27Dbi
UNIFI AC Mesh
POE adapter 15v
POE adapter 24v
POE adapter 48v
Power bridge m5
Rocket Dish Antenna 30dbi
Sector Antenna 5Ghz 19Dbi 120 degrees
Sector Antenna 2.4Ghz 15Dbi 120 degrees
Omni Antenna 5Ghz 13dbi
Omni Antenna 2.4Ghz 13dbi
Tough Switch 5 Port Gigabit
Unifi AP Pro
Unifi AP
Unifi AP Long range
Unifi AP Outdoor +
Unifi Video Camera
Unifi Video Camera Dome
MIKROTIK
RB2011iL-IN
RB2011iL-RM
RB2011UiAS-RM
GrooveA 52HPn
RB951-2n
RB951Ui-2HnD
RB951G-2HnD
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
SFP S-31DLC20D
SFP S-85DLC05D
RB941-2nD
RBSXT5HPnDr2(SXT)
RBSXT5nDr2(SXT LITE)
TP-LINK
 3G ROUTER M5350
SF1048 SWITCH 48 PORT
TL-SG1008 8PORT GIGABIT SWITCH
TL-SF1008P  8 PORT POE SWITCH
TL-SF-1008 8PORT SWITCH
TL-ANT2408C 8DBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA
TL- ANT24 PIGTAIL CABLE
TL-ANT2405C 5 DBI OMNIDIRECTIONAL ANTENNA
TL- ANT24E5S ANTENNA CABLE
TL-ANT24EC15 ANTENNA CABLE
TL-ANT24ECS ANTENNA CABLE
TL-R470T LOAD BALANCER ROUTER
CORAL GINI-AP
CORAL GINI_N
TL-ER6120 GIGABIT VPN ROUTER-
KVM SWITCH 8PORT
TL-POE10R POE SPLITTER
TL-WPA281 KIT POWERLINE
TL-WPA4220KIT
TL-PS310U PRINTER SERVER
TL-WPS510U PRINTSERVER WIRELESS
TL-WA730RE RANGE EXTENDER
 TL-WR741ND BROADBAND ROUTER
TL-WA801ND WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 300MBPS
TL-WR841ND BROADBAND ROUTER
TL-MC100CM MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
TL-MC111CS SINGLE MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
TL-MC112CS   SINGLE MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
TL-MC200CS  SINGLE MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
TL-MC210CS  SINGLE MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
TL-MC110CS  SINGLE MODE MEDIA CONVERTER
TF-3239 DL PCI FAST ETHERNET NIC
TG-3468 PCIE GIGABIT NIC
TL-ANT2415D 2.4 15dBI OMNI-DIRECTIONAL
TL-ANT24PT3 ANTENNA PIG TAIL 3 MTRES
TL MR3040 3G MOBILE PORTABLE ROOUTER
TL – MR 3220 3G WIRELESS ROUTER
TL – MR 3420 3G WIRELESS ROUTER
TL PA211 KIT POWERLINE
TL-POE 150S INJECTOR
TL-SF1005D TP-LINK SWITCH 5 PORT
Tl-Sf1016d  16 PORT SWITCH
Tl-Sf1016D 16 PORT SWITCH RACK MOUNT
Tl-SF1024d  24 PORT SWITCH
Tl-SG1024d 24port Gigabit Switch
TL – WA5210G OUTDOOR CPE
TLWA701ND ACCESS POINT
Tl-Wa7210 Outdoor Cpe 2.4ghz 150mbps
TL-WA7510N ACCESS POINT
TL-WA830RE RANGE EXTENDER
TL-WA901ND ACCESS POINT
Tl-Wn350G ADAPTER
TL-WN723N MINI USB ADAPTER
TL WN725N  Usb Nano Adapter
TL-WN727N WIRELESS USB ADAPTER
TL-WN751ND PCI ADAPTER
TL-WN822N USB ADAPTER
TLWR1043ND GIGABIT ROUTER
TL-WR720N  BROAD ROUTER
TN-WN 881ND PCI EXPRESS
TL-Wn7200 USB HIGH GAIN WIRELESS CARD
TL-WN781NSD PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER
TL-MA180 USB ADAPTER MODERM.
TL- WN 821N USB WIRELESS CARD 300MBPS
TL-WN721N USB WIRELESS CARD 150MBPS
CABINETS
4U CABINET 600*450
6U CABINET 600*450
9U CABINET 600*450
12U CABINET 600*450
12U CABINET 600*800
12U CABINET 600*600
15U CABINET 600*450
15U CABINET 600*600
18u CABINET 600*800
18U CABINET 600 BY 450
18U CABINET 600 BY 600
22u CABINET 600 *1000
22u  CABINET 600×900
 22U CABINET 600 BY 800
22U NETWORK CABINET 600 BY 600
27U CABINET 600*600
27U CABINET 600*800
 42u 800*800 Freestanding
42U NETWORK CABINET 600 BY 600 FREESTAND
42U SERVER CABINET 600 BY 1000 FREESTAND
42U SERVER CABINET 600 BY 800 FREESTAND
CABINET – COOLER FAN
CABINET LOCK
CABINET TRAY  600*450
CABINET TRAY  600*600
CABINET TRAY  600*800
CABINET TRAY  600*1000
D-LINK
DHP-311AV POWERLINE MINI STSRTERKIT
DWR-730
DGS-1008D
DES-1008A 8 PORT SWITCH
DAP-1155 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT
Dap-3520 WIRELESS ACCESSPOINT
DSL- 504T ADSL ROUTER
Camera Dcs-930L
DAP-1320 RANGE EXTENDER
DAP-1360 WIRELESS ACCESSPOINT
DAP-3310 2.4 GHZ OUTDOOR AP
DAP-3410 5GHZ AP OUTDOOR
DEM-310 GT MUITIMODE SFP
DEM -311 GT MUTI MODE SFP
DES-1016A 16 PORT SWITCH DESKTOP
DES-1024A 24 PORT SWITCH DESKTOP
DES -1210-28 WEBSMART SWITCH
DES1210-28P WEBSMART POE SWITCH
DGS-1008A DESKTOP GIGABIT SWITCH
DGS-1016A Desktop GIGABIT Switch
DGS-1016D RACKMOUNT
DGS-1024D 24 PORT GIGABIT SWITCH RACKMOUNT
Dgs-1100-08P 8 Port Switch
DGS -1210-28POE
DGS-1210-52/E
DHP-W306AV POWERLINE EXTENDER
DIR 505 MOBILE COMPANION
DIR -514 3G ROUTER
DIR 524 BROADBAND ROUTER
DIR 605L
DIR 615 ROUTER
DKVM 4U
DKVM-CU5
KVM SWITCH 8 Port
DMC 300 SC
DMC 515SC
DMC 530
DMC 700SC
DPH-150SE
DUB 1040 4 PORT USB 2.0 POCKET HUB
DVG 2102 S
DWA-131 NANO USB ADAPTER
Dwa-510 Wireless Pci Card
DWL3200AP
DWL 3600AP
DWL 6600AP
DWM 156/3GA USB ADAPTER
DWR 510 3.75 G ROUTER
KVM SWITCH 4 PORT USB DKVM -440
PCI ADAPTER DWA 525
DPE-101G1 POE ADAPTER
DHP- 306AV  POWERLINE
DHP – W306 AV POWERLINE
DPR-1040 PRINT SERVER
DPR-1061 PRINT SERVER
DIR 412 ROUTER 3G
DWR-112 ROUTER 3G
DWR- 512  ROUTER 3G
DIR-600 BROADBAND ROUTER
DIR-655 BROADBAND ROUTER
Des-1100-26 WEBSMART SWITCH
DES-1210-52 48 Port Switch
DES-3028P NETWORK SWITCH
DGS-1210-10P WEBSMART NETWORK SWITCH
DWA-123 USB ADAPTER
DLINK DWA-125 USB
DWA121  WIRELESS NIC ADAPTER
WIRELESS ROUTER DIR-645L
CISCO / LINKSYS
2960 -24TC-L ROUTER
3560 SERIES 1000 BASE
Router 1841
ROUTER 2960 -24TTL
ROUTER 881-K9
SF 100 16 PORT
Sf100-24
SF 1008 PORT
CISCO SWITCH SF 200 48
CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-05
CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-08
CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-16
CISCO SWITCH SF 100D-24
CISCO SWITCH SF 200-26
CISCO SWITCH SF 200-26P 12 PORTS POE
CISCO SWITCH SF 200-48
CISCO SWITCH SF 200-48P
CISCO SWITCH SG 200-26
CISCO SWITCH SG 200-24P
CISCO SWITCH SG 200-50
CISCO SWITCH SG 200-50P
CISCO SWITCH SF 300-24
CISCO SWITCH SF 300-24P
CISCO SWITCH SF 300-48
CISCO SWITCH SF 300-48P
CISCO SWITCH SG 300-52
CISCO SWITCH SG 300-52P
CISCO SWITCH SG 300-24P
CISCO SWITCH SG 300-24
CISCO SWITCH SG 100-05
CISCO SWITCH SG 100-06
CISCO SWITCH SG 100-16
CISCO SWITCH SG 100-24
SFP MM TRANSCEIVER
SFP MODULE GLC-LH-SM
SMALL BUSINESS 2024-K9 28 PORT GIGABIT
SMALL BUSINESS  SR 2024T-EU SWITCH
120N ROUTER
CISCO SPA112
CISCO WAP4410N ACCESSPOINT
CISCO WAP610N ACCESSPOINT
CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L
E1200 ROUTER
E2500 ROUTER
 E3000 ROUTER
E3200 ROUTER
E900 ROUTER
SG 100-24 GIGABIT SWITCH
PAP2T-NA
Pap-2t Voip Adapter
WRT54GL
CABLES
CABLE-GIGANET CABLE FTP 305 MTRES CAT 6
CABLE-GIGANET UTP CAT 6A
CABLE-SIEMON CAT 6
CABLE-SIEMON CAT 6A
Cable-Systimax Utp Cable Cat6e
CABLE- TELEPHONE 10 PAIR CABLE
CABLE – TELEPHONE CABLE 100 PAIR
CABLE-TELEPHONE CABLE 25 PAIR
Cable-Telephone Cable 2 Core
CABLE-TELEPHONE FLAT CABLE 4 CORE
CABLE – TOUGH CABLE PRO CAT 5
Cable–UTP Aico Cat 6
CABLE -UTP CABLE HST OUTDOOR CAT 6
CABLE – UTP D-LINK CAT 6
Cable-Fibre Cable 12 Core Outdoor Multimode
Cable- Fibre Cable  2 Core  Multimode
CABLE – FIBRE CABLE 4 CORE OUTDOOR MULTIMODE
CABLE – FIBRE CABLE 4 CORE OUTDOOR SINGLE MODE
CABLE – FIBRE CABLE 6 CORE OUTDOOR MULTIMODE
CABLE – FIBRE CABLE 6 CORE OUTDOOR SINGLE MODE
CABLE – FIBRE CABLE 8 CORE OUTDOOR MULTIMODE
CABLE – FIBRE CABLE 8 CORE OUTDOOR SINGLEMODE
CABLE-FIBRE INDOOR 6 CORE
ACCESSORIES
FACEPLATES – AICO/Tplink/Dlink/APKR CAT 6 DOUBLE
FACEPLATES – AICO/Tplink/Dlink/APKR CAT 6 SINGLE
MODULES – AICO/Tplink/Dlink/APKR CAT 6
FACEPLATES – SIEMON CAT 6 Single
FACEPLATES – SIEMON CAT 6 Double
MODULES – SIEMON
Cable manager 1U
Cable manager 2U
Patch Cords Dlink/Tlink/HST 1 meter
Patch Cords Dlink/Tlink/HST 3 meter
Patch Cords Dlink/Tlink/HST 5 meter
Patch Cords Siemon 1 meter
Patch Cords Siemon 3 meter
CONDUITS – FLEX CONDUITS 20MM
CONDUITS – FLEX CONDUITS 25MM
CONDUITS-FLEX CONDUITS 32MM
CONDUITS – FLEX CONDUITS 50MM
CONDUITS-FLEXIBLE CONDUITS 20MM
CONDUITS – PLASTIC  CONDUITS 20MM
CONDUITS – PLASTIC  CONDUITS 25MM
CONDUITS – PLASTIC  CONDUITS 33MM
CONDUITS – PLASTIC  CONDUITS 50MM
CONDUITS PVC 50MM BENDS
CONDUITS PVC 50MM COUPLERS
CONNECTOR -BNC CONNECTOR METAL
CONNECTOR BNC CONNECTOR PLASTIC
CONNECTOR-BNC TO RCA CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR- LU-B4 T TYPE BNC FOR CONNECTING 2 PLUGS
CONNECTOR- LU-B6 BNC MALE TO MALE COUPLER
CONNECTOR N TYPE TO MMCX
CONNECTOR N TYPE TO NTYPE CONNECTOR
CONNECTOR – N-TYPE TO RP SMA FEMALE 0.5M
CONNECTOR- N YTPE TO LMR
CONNECTOR-RG6 RF CONNECTORS
CONNECTOR – RJ 45 ADAPTER
CONNECTOR- RJ 45 BOOTS
CONNECTOR – RJ 45 CAT 5E FTP
CONNECTOR – RJ 45 CAT 6 UTP
CONNECTOR – RJ 45 METTALIC
CONNECTOR-SC SINGLE MODE CONNECTOR
CONNECTORSF TYPE CONNECTORS
CONNECTOR-SMA N TYPE
CONNECTORS- RJ 45 CAT5E UTP
CONNECTORS – SC FIBRE CONNECTOR DUPLEX SM
CONNECTORS SC FIBRE CONNECTORS DUPLEX MM
CONNECTOR-STKB13 RCA
Connectors -Utp RJ 45 BootS
Connector- Telephone RJ 11
CONNECTOR- UBNT RJ 45   TOUGH CONNECTORS
CONNECTOR- VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER
COONECTOR-SMA CONNECTOR
Deliberant-APC Button
DELIBERANT CPE 5
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 3mtr
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtr
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 1M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 5M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-Lc5mtre
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 1M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 3M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 5M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE SM SC-SC 10M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE SM SC-SC 1M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE SM SC-SC 30M
PATCH CODE –  FIBRE SM SC-SC 5M
PATCHCODE; SC-LC 20M MM
PATCHCODE – SIEMON 1M
PATCHCODE – SIEMON 3M
PATCHCODE – SIEMON 5M
TAPES Amalgamating Tape
NETWORKING- NETWORK TOOKIT
TOOLKIT-PROFESSIONAL SUITCASE TOOLKIT
TOOLS – CABLE TESTER
TOOLS-CABLE TRACER
TOOLS-CRIMPING TOOL
TOOLS-Label Printer Casio Kl-60sr
TOOLS- PUNCH DOWN TOOL
TOOLS-SIDE CUTTER
TOOLS- STEEL TAPE
TELEPHONE
TELEPHONE – ATCOM 610 IP PHONE
TELEPHONE-ATCOM IP2G4A
TELEPHONE – ATCOM IP 640 P
TELEPHONE – ATCOM IP PABX
TELEPHONE FACEPLATE 1PORT
TELEPHONE – GSM BOOSTER
TELEPHONE-HUAWEI B66O ROUTER
Telephone-Huawei Cdma ETS5623
Telephone.HUAWEI  CDMA TERMINAL WIRELESS
TELEPHONE HUAWEI GSM FWT 1160
Telephone-Huawei Gsm Telephone Set Ets3023
UPS
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA LCD 230V
APC Smart-UPS C 1500VA LCD 230V
APC Smart-UPS VT 20kVA 400V
APC Smart-UPS VT 10kVA 400V
APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA 230V
APC Smart-UPS SRT 10000VA RM 230V
APC Smart-UPS SRT 8000VA RM 230V
APC Smart-UPS SRT 6000VA 230V
APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA 230V
APC Smart-UPS 750VA LCD 230V
APC Smart-UPS 3000VA LCD 230V
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA LCD 230V
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA LCD 230V
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD RM 2U 230V
UPS – MERCURY 650VA
YEASTER
Yeaster S20
Yeaster S50
Yeaster S100
Yeaster S300
YEALINK
T19
T21
T27
HUAWEI
Huawei B683 3G GSM ROUTER/GATEWAY WITH SIM CARD SLOT-WIFI
Huawei B932 3G GSM ROUTER/GATEWAY WITH SIM CARD SLOT65000
CCTV
HIKVISION CAMERA/DAHUA  700TVL BULLET/DOME
HIKVISION HD CAMERA 700TVL BULLET/DOME
HIK VISION/DAHAUA IP Camera 1.3MP  BULLET/DOME
3MP Fixed  Network-IP Camera BULLET/DOME
DVR-Video Recorders for Analogue Cameras
4 Channels-Can Connect 4 Cameras
8 Channels-Can Connect 8 Cameras
16 Channels Can Connect 16 Cameras
NVR-Video Recorders for IP (Network Cameras)
4 Channels
8 Channels
16 Channels
Hardisk-Internal Storage
500 GB
1 TB
2 TB
Cabling
RG 59/Metre
ACCESS CONTROL
F18 BIOMETRIC ACCESS CONTROL TERMINAL
MAGNETIC LOCK 280KGS
4 CORE ALARM CABLE 100 METRES
ZL BRACKETS
BREAK GLASS
KEYSWITCH
EXIT SWITCH
POWER SUPPLY UNIT AND BATTERY
DOOR CLOSER
ACCESS CARD-RFID
FR1200 RFID READER
PANASONIC
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
Main Unit- 2ch /2hr UM,30 IP cap-KX-NS500
Expansion Card-KX-NS5130
S-DSP  Voip card -KX-NS5110
System Recording for KX-NSU002
SD card for 40 hours VM -KX-NS5134
Automatic Backup-KX-NSU003
LEGACY CARDS NS 500
ISDN PRI or E1 card-KX-NS5290
Analog Extn Card (Indicate Number of extension required)-KX-NS5174
Digital Extn card (Indicate Number of Extension Required)-KX-NS5172
4 DHLC card for Digital /analogue-KX-NS5170
PANASONIC IP  LICENSES ( Extns & Trunks) NS500
20 IP licenses for Hard Phones-KX-NSM520
10 IP licenses for Hard Phones-KX-NSM510
 IP Trunk Licenses -SIP/H323-KX-NSM104
Extension Cards
 FOR KX_TDA100 DBP- KX-TDA 0172– (Digital Hybrid)
FOR KX_TDA100 DBP- KX-TDA 1178 (Analogue 24 Extensions)
FOR KX_TDA100 DBP- KX-TDA 1176 (2 Line Extension
 FOR KX_TEM|TES824-KX-TE 82483 (3lines 8 Extension)
 FOR KX_TEM|TES824-KX- KX-TE 82480 (2lines 8 Extensions)
FOR KX_TEM|TES824- KX-TE 82474, (8 Extensions)
Cordless Phones
Panasonic Cordless Phone KX-TG 7851
Panasonic Digital Cordless Phone KX-TG 3721
Panasonic KX-TG 6711 Cordless Phone
Panasonic KXTG-3611 BX Cordless Phone
Panasonic PABX
KX TDA 100 DBP
KX TEM 824 (6 LINES, 16 EXT)
KX TES 824 (3 LINES, 8 EXT)
 PANASONIC PHONES
KX T7730
KX TS 880
KX TS 820
KX TS 500
KX T7703
KX T7705
KX T7665
LCD, Caller ID-KX-TS580MXB
3×16 LCD, Speaker ,24 keys-KX-DT543XB
KX-T 7665 Digital phone
DSS console 60 keys-KX-DT590
3×16 LCD, Gigabit,POE,36 keys-KX-NT553XB IP PHONE
IP Phone-KX-HDV130
1×16 LCD,Gigabit,POE,8 keys-KX-NT511PXB IP PHONE